LeakedIn Logo
Stories About Data Leaks and Related Stuff

Posts Tagged ‘US SSN’

Potential leak of data: US SSN

1 votedvote

Detected 7 occurrence(s) of ‘(ss(n)?|social(\s*security)?)[\s :]+((?!000)(?!666)([0-6]\d{2}|7[0-2][0-9]|73[0-3]|7[5-6][0-9]|77[0-1]))[\- ]((?!00)\d{2})[\- ]((?!0000)\d{4})':

ad
San Francisco, CA 94107


Email Address: PaulJTinker@dayrep.com
Username:  ChesseBurger923
Password:  Aav3pheiN
Mother's Maiden name:  Lind
Birthday: December 28, 1994 (19 years old)
MasterCard: 5403 3361 7044 3444
Expires: 9/2017
CVC2  059
SSN: 606-37-5484

Favorite color:  Black
Blood type: O+
Weight: 102 pounds 
Height: 5' 7" (169 centimeters)
Geo coordinates: 37.777787, -122.392808
IP:	172.248.115.40
Decimal:	2901963560
Hostname:	cpe-172-248-115-40.socal.res.rr.com
ISP:	Time Warner Cable
Organ

Source: http://pastebin.com/raw.php?i=fbtz4hWB

If you find the content of this pastie suspicious or inappropriate, highlight the relevant piece of text and press Shift + E or click here to notify us.

Potential leak of data: US SSN

0 votedvote

Detected 7 occurrence(s) of ‘(ss(n)?|social(\s*security)?)[\s :]+((?!000)(?!666)([0-6]\d{2}|7[0-2][0-9]|73[0-3]|7[5-6][0-9]|77[0-1]))[\- ]((?!00)\d{2})[\- ]((?!0000)\d{4})':

*********\KKK Members That Threatened Peaceful ‪#‎Ferguson‬ Protesters/************
Name: Frank John Ancona
Age: 49
Address: 1124 Mill St
Leadwood, MO 63653
Market Value: $12,320
Phone Numbers: 573-562-8176
573-244-5723
573-562-8074
573-779-1270
SSN: 382-24-5613
Mastercard: 5392-1948-4720-2941
Expires: 4/2015 CV3: 348
Pin#: 8147
Visa card: 4840-2987-2714-9902
Expires: 11/2016 CV3: 121
Pin#: 8147
Paul Edward Jinkerson 45 18140 Delbridge Rd, Belgrade, MO 63622
Cassandra Catherine Moses 33 18140 Delbridge Rd

Source: http://pastebin.com/raw.php?i=WgEeznKD

If you find the content of this pastie suspicious or inappropriate, highlight the relevant piece of text and press Shift + E or click here to notify us.

Potential leak of data: US SSN

0 votedvote

Detected 21 occurrence(s) of ‘(ss(n)?|social(\s*security)?)[\s :]+((?!000)(?!666)([0-6]\d{2}|7[0-2][0-9]|73[0-3]|7[5-6][0-9]|77[0-1]))[\- ]((?!00)\d{2})[\- ]((?!0000)\d{4})':

aying erect

Mother: Maureen M Jones of 18 Loughberry Road Saratoga Springs, NY (518) 584-8138
Father: Seth Edward Jones

Spouse: Jeanette JONES 01/13/1971 SSN 260-91-7905 of 18 Nelson Road Saratoga Springs, NY

Daughter: Melissa A JONES 12/01/1993 SSN 522-91-6233 works at Barnes and Noble in Saratoga Springs, NY attends SUNY Adirondack in Queensbury, NY for Nursing - made Deans Honor Roll in Fall of 2013 - drives a 1995 Plymouth Dodge Neon

Source: http://pastebin.com/raw.php?i=KJ12EzgT

If you find the content of this pastie suspicious or inappropriate, highlight the relevant piece of text and press Shift + E or click here to notify us.

Potential leak of data: Personal Information

1 votedvote

Detected 1 occurrence(s) of ‘doxed':

Doxed and shit on by a person.

Alex Venegas / Franky Venegas

Birthday: July 16 2001

Address: 201 Cypress Trce 33411 Royal Palm Beach Florida USA
Lives with Mother.

Phone number: 1-561-307-2744

IP Address: 172.9.221.57
Other IP Address: 172.9.22

Detected 7 occurrence(s) of ‘(ss(n)?|social(\s*security)?)[\s :]+((?!000)(?!666)([0-6]\d{2}|7[0-2][0-9]|73[0-3]|7[5-6][0-9]|77[0-1]))[\- ]((?!00)\d{2})[\- ]((?!0000)\d{4})':

anuary 16 1991

Ashley Marie Venegas: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1625094080
Relationship: Sister
Birthday: November 9

Mayra F Venegas: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1208616639
Relationship: Grandmother
Birthday: October 5 
SSN: 261-27-2057

http://www.whitepages.com/name/Mayra-F-Venegas/Pompano-Beach-FL/6qan0sv

Stephanie Venegas: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1303008424
Relationship: Sister
Phone: +1 786-444-9416
Birthday: November 29 1987

Nick Venegas: https://www.facebo

Source: http://pastebin.com/raw.php?i=wE81QubC

If you find the content of this pastie suspicious or inappropriate, highlight the relevant piece of text and press Shift + E or click here to notify us.

Potential leak of data: US SSN

1 votedvote

Detected 7 occurrence(s) of ‘(ss(n)?|social(\s*security)?)[\s :]+((?!000)(?!666)([0-6]\d{2}|7[0-2][0-9]|73[0-3]|7[5-6][0-9]|77[0-1]))[\- ]((?!00)\d{2})[\- ]((?!0000)\d{4})':

)
    ï¼ã€€ï¼ˆã€€ã€€ã€€ã€€ã‚  ヾ 丶  ソ ─
 



Target:] Officer Darren Wilson
Reason: The execution of Micheal brown and countless other innocent victums
Real Name:Darren D. Wilson
Age:28
twitter:  Darren Wilson@DarrenWilsonSTL
Picture:
 
IP: 45.114.8.109. 
SSN: 375-09-2365
Visa: 8354-0237-9934-2361
Expires: 6/2015 CV3:327
Pin #: 9025
Mastercard: 2764-2276-4276-9534
Expires 4/2015 CV3: 116
Pin#: 1368
======================
[Contact information]
Email:media@slmpd.org
Address:Darren D Wilson
 8816 Manda Ln, St. Loui

Source: http://pastebin.com/raw.php?i=dbjWby8U

If you find the content of this pastie suspicious or inappropriate, highlight the relevant piece of text and press Shift + E or click here to notify us.